San Lorenzo
270 properties found in Rome
- Dolcevita San Lorenzo Luxury
Dolcevita San Lorenzo Luxury
San LorenzoThe spacious Dolcevita San Lorenzo Luxury Rome apartment is located within 500 metres of Fondazione Pastificio Cerere and overlooks the city. Wi-Fi is available for guests' business or leisure needs.View details+from
US$ 169 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Amor Tempora
Amor Tempora
San Lorenzo Close to transport - 1kmBest for Families-
Free WiFi available throughout
-
Italian breakfast options offered
-
Family rooms for extra comfort
from
US$ 188 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Lele Rooms San Lorenzo
Lele Rooms San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo Near popular attractions - 700mBest for Families-
Allergy-free rooms available
-
Free WiFi throughout property
-
Shared kitchen facilities offered
from
US$ 227 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Casa Sardi
Casa Sardi
San LorenzoThe 55 m^2 Casa Sardi Apartment Rome offers easy access to such tourist sites as Cimitero Monumentale del Verano Cemetery, located around 5 minutes' walk away.View details+from
US$ 250 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Mc - San Lorenzo
Mc - San Lorenzo
San LorenzoThe spacious 80 m^2 Mc - San Lorenzo Rome apartment provides easy access to various city attractions, such as Fondazione Pastificio Cerere, situated just a 6-minute walk away. In order to explore the…View details+from
US$ 475 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Sabelli Nightlife Apartment-La Sapienza-Termini Station
Sabelli Nightlife Apartment-La Sapienza-Termini Station
San LorenzoThe 60 m^2 Sabelli Nightlife Apartment-La Sapienza-Termini Station Rome is located 2.4 km from Piazza di Spagna and 25 minutes' walk from Borghese Gallery and Museum. The apartment is situated 650…View details+from
US$ 97 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - The Artist House
The Artist House
San LorenzoThe Artist House Apartment Rome is located 2.4 km from Spanish Steps Square and a 25-minute walk from Trevi Fountain. This apartment provides guests with amenities such as an iron and ironing board…View details+from
US$ 270 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Domus Klimt
Domus Klimt
San LorenzoTo enjoy your vacation in Rome, stay at the spacious 2-bedroom Domus Klimt Apartment Rome, which is 2.4 km from Piazza di Spagna and around 25 minutes' walk from Palatine Hill. This 80 m^2 apartment…View details+from
US$ 286 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - San Lorenzo Holiday House
San Lorenzo Holiday House
San LorenzoThe 60 m^2 San Lorenzo Holiday House Rome is located 3.1 km from Piazza Navona and around a 25-minute walk from Trevi Fountain. This 1-bedroom apartment is situated a mere 650 metres from Roma…View details+from
US$ 149 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Campani Luxury Flat
Campani Luxury Flat
San LorenzoThe 1-room Campani Luxury Flat Apartment Rome is situated in the San Lorenzo district of Rome, nearly 5 minutes' walk from Santuario Madonna Di Ceri. The 55 m^2 apartment also provides guests with…View details+from
US$ 121 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - San Lorenzo 47 Loft
San Lorenzo 47 Loft
San LorenzoLocated around a 5-minute walk from Cimitero Monumentale del Verano Cemetery, the 50 m^2 San Lorenzo 47 Loft Rome apartment gives quick access to various tourist spots in the vicinity. This 1-bedroom…View details+from
US$ 163 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Central Little Basic Apartment
Central Little Basic Apartment
San LorenzoLocated approximately 25 minutes' walk from Colosseum, Central Little Basic Apartment Rome is around 10 minutes' drive from a top family-friendly place like Bioparco di Roma. This apartment is…View details+from
US$ 93 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Scuderie San Lorenzo
Scuderie San Lorenzo
San LorenzoLocated a 25-minute stroll from Doria Pamphilj Gallery, the 45 m^2 Scuderie San Lorenzo Apartment Rome is 2.7 km from a top family-friendly place like Bioparco di Roma. The apartment is situated 650…View details+from
US$ 142 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Mamomi House
Mamomi House
San LorenzoTo enjoy your vacation in Rome, stay at the 1-room Mamomi House Apartment Rome, which is 2.8 km from Pantheon and within 25 minutes' walk of Spanish Steps. The 50 m^2 apartment is situated just 650…View details+from
US$ 241 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Appartamento A San Lorenzo Netsuhe
Appartamento A San Lorenzo Netsuhe
San LorenzoThe 38 m^2 Appartamento A San Lorenzo Netsuhe Rome is situated in the San Lorenzo district, around a 20-minute walk from the medieval Santa Prassede Church, and overlooks the city. This 1-bedroom…View details+from
US$ 176 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Notti Di San Lorenzo
Notti Di San Lorenzo
San LorenzoThe spacious 1-bedroom Notti Di San Lorenzo Rome apartment is located in the San Lorenzo district of Rome, nearly 5 minutes' walk from Cimitero Monumentale del Verano Cemetery. Wi-Fi is provided for…View details+from
US$ 269 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Kaizen The Barista 3Br Apartment With Coffee Station
Kaizen The Barista 3Br Apartment With Coffee Station
San LorenzoThe spacious 1-bedroom Kaizen The Barista 3Br Apartment With Coffee Station Rome is located approximately 2 km from Roma Termini train station and around 5 minutes' walk from Cimitero Monumentale del…View details+from
US$ 149 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Residence De Lollis
Residence De Lollis
San Lorenzo Near Sapienza University - 600mBest for Families-
Free WiFi throughout the property
-
24-hour security for safety
-
Lift access to all floors
from
US$ 148 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Nuovo Appartamento A S. Lorenzo Con 3 Camere
Nuovo Appartamento A S. Lorenzo Con 3 Camere
San LorenzoLocated around a 25-minute walk from Borghese Gallery and Museum, the 110 m^2 Nuovo Appartamento A S. Lorenzo Con 3 Camere Rome is 2.7 km from a top family-friendly place like Bioparco di Roma. This…View details+from
US$ 448 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - San Lorenzo Private Apartment
San Lorenzo Private Apartment
San LorenzoThe 90 m^2 San Lorenzo Private Apartment Rome, located in the San Lorenzo district, about a 25-minute walk from Palatine Hill, features views of the street. This 2-bedroom apartment is situated a…View details+from
US$ 496 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates